skip navigation
ISHSHA
Date Result Opponent Location Status
Sun Sep 16
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Sep 22
L
Spartans JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 23
W
Renegades JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Sep 30
L
@ Marist JV
Morgan Park Sports Center, South Western Avenue, Chicago, IL, USA
FINAL
Fri Oct 5
W
@ Spartans JV
Canlan Ice Sports, Normantown Road, Plainfield, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
W
@ Fort Wayne Force HS JV
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 7
W
@ Fort Wayne Force HS JV
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Mon Oct 8
L
@ Brother Rice JV
Oak Lawn Ice Arena, South Kenton Avenue, Oak Lawn, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 13
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 14
W
@ Cobras JV
Oak Lawn Ice Arena, South Kenton Avenue, Oak Lawn, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 20
W
@ Saint Joseph JV
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Oct 21
L
@ Renegades JV
The Edge Ice Arena, East Jefferson Street, Bensenville, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Oct 27
W
Ice Box
FINAL
Sun Oct 28
L
H.F. JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 3
W
@ HSE B
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 4
L
SportONE Parkview Icehouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Nov 10
L
Ice Box
FINAL
Sun Nov 11
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Nov 18
L
PHS Plainfield #1 JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
Final/OT
Fri Nov 30
W
De La Salle JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 1
W
Midwest
FINAL
Sun Dec 2
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Fri Dec 7
L
Garden Ice Arena, West Glenlord Road, Saint Joseph, MI, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 8
L
The Ice Box Skating Rink, South Walnut Street, South Bend, IN, USA - Rink 2
FINAL
Sun Dec 9
W
FINAL
Thu Dec 13
L
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 15
W
Fort Wayne JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 16
L
@ Wheaton West #2
Willowbrook Ice Arena, 63rd Street, Willowbrook, IL, USA
FINAL
Sun Dec 23
W
Renegades JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Dec 29
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Jan 6
L
Spartans JV
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Fri Jan 11
L
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 12
W
@ Renegades JV
The Edge 545 John Street Bensenville, IL 60106
FINAL
Fri Jan 25
L
@ Glenbard JV #2
Center Ice Of Du Page, Highland Avenue, Glen Ellyn, IL, USA
FINAL
Sat Jan 26
L
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
Final/OT
Sat Feb 2
W
Wheaton West #2
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Fri Feb 8
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 9
W
Glenbard JV #2
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 10
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Thu Feb 14
L
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 16
T
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Feb 23
W
Midwest Training & Ice Center, White Oak Avenue, Dyer, IN, USA
FINAL
Sun Feb 24
L
FINAL
Fri Mar 1
L
SportONE Parkview Fieldhouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL
Sat Mar 2
L
SportONE Parkview Fieldhouse, Ice Way, Fort Wayne, IN, USA
FINAL